Group A

Russia

Saudi Arabia

Egypt

Uruguay

 

Group B

Portugal

Spain

Morocco

Iran

 

 

Group C

France

Austrailia

Peru

Denmark

 

 

Group D

Argentina

Iceland

Croatia

Nigeria

 

Group E

Brazil

Switzerland

Costa Rica

Serbia

 

 

Group F

Germany

Mexico

Sweden

Korea

 

 

Group G

Belgium

Tunisia

Panama

England

 

Group H

Poland

Senegal

Colombia

Japan

GROUP STAGES

Thursday, June 14

Russia vs Saudi Arabia Moscow (Luzhniki) 5pm

Friday, June 15

Egypt vs Uruguay Ekaterinburg 2pm

Morocco vs Iran St Petersburg 5pm

Portugal vs Spain Sochi 8pm

Saturday, June 16

France vs Australia Kazan 12am

Argentina vs Iceland Moscow (Spartak) 3pm

Peru vs Denmark Saransk 6pm

Croatia vs Nigeria Kaliningrad 9pm

Sunday, June 17

Costa Rica vs Serbia Samara 2pm

Germany vs Mexico Moscow (Luzhniki) 5pm

Brazil vs Switzerland Rostov-on-Don 8pm

Monday, June 18

Sweden vs South Korea Nizhny Novgorod 2pm

Belgium vs Panama Sochi 5pm

Tunisia vs England Volgograd 8pm

Tuesday, June 19

Poland vs Senegal Moscow (Spartak) 2pm

Colombia vs Japan Saransk 5pm

Russia vs Egypt St Petersburg 8pm

Wednesday, June 20

Portugal vs Morocco Moscow (Luzhniki) 2pm

Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia Rostov-on-Don 5pm

Iran vs Spain Kazan 8pm

Thursday, June 21

France vs Peru Ekaterinburg 2pm

Denmark vs Australia Samara 5pm

Argentina vs Croatia Nizhny Novgorod 8pm

Friday, June 22

Brazil vs Costa Rica St Petersburg 2pm

Nigeria vs Iceland Volgograd 5pm

Serbia vs Switzerland Kaliningrad 8pm

Saturday, June 23

Belgium vs Tunisia Moscow (Spartak) 2pm

Germany vs Sweden Sochi 5pm

South Korea vs Mexico Rostov-on-Don 8pm

Sunday, June 24

England vs Panama Nizhny Novgorod 2pm

Japan vs Senegal Ekaterinburg 5pm

Poland vs Colombia Kazan 8pm

Monday, June 25

Saudi Arabia vs Egypt Samara 4pm

Uruguay vs Russia Volgograd 4pm

Iran vs Portugal Kaliningrad 8pm

Spain vs Morocco Saransk 8pm

Tuesday, June 26

Australia vs Peru Moscow (Luzhniki) 4pm

Denmark vs France Sochi 4pm

Nigeria vs Argentina St Petersburg 8pm

Iceland vs Croatia Rostov-on-Don 8pm

Wednesday, June 27

South Korea vs Germany Kazan 4pm

Mexico vs Sweden Ekaterinburg 4pm

Serbia vs Brazil Moscow (Spartak) 8pm

Switzerland vs Costa Rica Nizhny Novgorod 8pm

Thursday, June 28

Japan vs Poland Volgograd 4pm

Senegal vs Colombia Samara 4pm

Panama vs Tunisia Kaliningrad 8pm

England vs Belgium Saransk 8pm

LAST 16

Saturday, June 30

1C vs 2D Kazan 4pm (Match 50)

1A vs 2B Sochi 8pm (Match 49)

Sunday, July 1

1B vs 2A Moscow (Luzhniki) 4pm (Match 51)

1D vs 2C Nizhny Novgorod 8pm (Match 52)

Monday, July 2

1E vs 2F Samara 4pm (Match 53)

1G vs 2H Rostov-on-Don 8pm (Match 54)

1F vs 2E St Petersburg 4pm (Match 55)

1H vs 2G Moscow (Spartak) 8pm (Match 56)

QUARTER-FINALS

Friday, July 6

Winner match 49 vs winner match 50 Nizhny Novgorod 4pm (Match 57)

Winner match 53 vs winner match 54 Kazan 8pm (Match 58)

Saturday, July 7

Winner match 55 vs winner match 56 Samara 4pm (Match 60)

Winner match 51 vs winner match 52 Sochi 8pm (Match 59)

SEMI-FINALS

Tuesday, July 10

Winner match 57 vs winner match 58 St Petersburg 8pm

Wednesday, July 11

Winner match 59 vs winner match 60 Moscow (Luzhniki) 8pm

THIRD-PLACE PLAY-OFF

Saturday, July 14

St Petersburg 4pm

FINAL

Sunday, July 15

Moscow (Luzhniki) 5pm